|
2016 Results - VHSL 4A West Region Outdoor Championships
Published by
May 25th 2016, 7:49pm
VHSL 4A West Regional - May 25, 2016
Freedom HS
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | 4x800 | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pearson, Josh |
12 |
Bassett
|
11.13 |
+1.1 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Collins, John |
11 |
Amherst County
|
11.14 |
+1.1 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Carrington, Tariq |
12 |
Charlottesville
|
11.34 |
+1.1 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Jackson, Tajai |
9 |
William Fleming
|
11.35 |
+1.1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Forest, Kuashawn |
11 |
George Washingto
|
11.39 |
+1.1 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
White, Jaron |
12 |
Charlottesville
|
11.44 |
+1.1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Gill, De'Andre |
12 |
William Fleming
|
11.64 |
+1.1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Benson, Tyler |
12 |
Fauquier
|
11.69 |
+1.1 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Collins, John |
11 |
Amherst County
|
11.10 |
+0.0 |
3 |
|
2 |
Jackson, Tajai |
9 |
William Fleming
|
11.25 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Pearson, Josh |
12 |
Bassett
|
11.28 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
4 |
Forest, Kuashawn |
11 |
George Washingto
|
11.28 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
5 |
Gill, De'Andre |
12 |
William Fleming
|
11.36 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
6 |
Carrington, Tariq |
12 |
Charlottesville
|
11.38 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
7 |
White, Jaron |
12 |
Charlottesville
|
11.43 |
+0.0 |
3 |
|
8 |
Benson, Tyler |
12 |
Fauquier
|
11.44 |
+0.0 |
3 |
|
9 |
Jefferson, Chase |
12 |
Park View (Sterl
|
11.52 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
10 |
Doss, Jon |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
11.54 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
11 |
Griffin, Jamil |
12 |
George Washingto
|
11.64 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
12 |
Nichols, William |
12 |
John Champe
|
11.66 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
13 |
Strother, Micah |
12 |
John Handley
|
11.67 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
14 |
Briscoe, Evan |
10 |
Loudoun County
|
11.71 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hill, Christopher |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
11.74 |
+0.0 |
3 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Hakeem |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
11.75 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ryan, Connor |
12 |
John Champe
|
11.81 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
18 |
Ross, Devontay |
9 |
Bassett
|
11.87 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
19 |
Smith, Christian |
11 |
William Byrd
|
11.90 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
20 |
Davis, Dequeraus |
12 |
George Washingto
|
11.94 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
21 |
Nichols, Devonn |
11 |
John Champe
|
11.99 |
+0.0 |
3 |
|
22 |
Garuba, Michael |
11 |
Woodgrove
|
12.01 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
23 |
Rodgers, Antwon |
11 |
Millbrook
|
12.13 |
-2.0 |
4 |
|
24 |
Ashe, Arthur |
11 |
John Handley
|
12.20 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
25 |
Brown, Dontay |
11 |
Pulaski County
|
12.21 |
+0.0 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bradley, Darrien |
11 |
Amherst County
|
22.36 |
-1.9 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Jackson, Tajai |
9 |
William Fleming
|
22.39 |
-1.9 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Benson, Tyler |
12 |
Fauquier
|
22.67 |
-1.9 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Forest, Kuashawn |
11 |
George Washingto
|
22.76 |
-1.9 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
White, Jaron |
12 |
Charlottesville
|
22.80 |
-1.9 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Kirtley, Azavier |
11 |
William Fleming
|
22.84 |
-1.9 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Carrington, Tariq |
12 |
Charlottesville
|
22.94 |
-1.9 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Doss, Jon |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
23.05 |
+1.0 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Griffin, Jamil |
12 |
George Washingto
|
23.06 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
10 |
Williams, Keyun |
11 |
George Washingto
|
23.10 |
-1.9 |
4 |
|
11 |
Adatsi, Felix |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
23.14 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Pearson, Josh |
12 |
Bassett
|
23.18 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
13 |
Jefferson, Chase |
12 |
Park View (Sterl
|
23.46 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
14 |
Gill, De'Andre |
12 |
William Fleming
|
23.56 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
15 |
Nichols, William |
12 |
John Champe
|
23.65 |
+1.0 |
3 |
|
16 |
Alex, Daniel |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
23.67 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
17 |
Johnson, Hakeem |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
23.89 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Ross, Devontay |
9 |
Bassett
|
24.00 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
19 |
Vitagliano, Chris |
11 |
James Wood
|
24.18w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
20 |
Ammann, Nico |
11 |
Woodgrove
|
24.37w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
21 |
Mosley, Lamar |
12 |
William Byrd
|
24.42w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
22 |
Jones, Jayvon |
10 |
William Fleming
|
24.50 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
23 |
Ashe, Arthur |
11 |
John Handley
|
24.68w |
+2.7 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Benson, Tyler |
12 |
Fauquier
|
48.28 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Kirtley, Azavier |
11 |
William Fleming
|
49.07 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Jackson, Tajai |
9 |
William Fleming
|
49.86 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Taylor, Justin |
11 |
Bassett
|
50.29 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Hill, Christopher |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
50.99 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Short, Jordan |
11 |
Amherst County
|
51.51 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Jackson, Brandon |
11 |
Freedom (LC)
|
51.66 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Davis, Josh |
11 |
Millbrook
|
51.91 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Mays, Trevon |
12 |
William Fleming
|
52.01 |
3 |
|
10 |
Huddleston, Jack |
10 |
Loudoun County
|
52.34 |
2 |
|
11 |
Alex, Daniel |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
52.71 |
1 |
|
12 |
Camero-Ruiz, Lazaro |
12 |
William Fleming
|
52.92 |
2 |
|
13 |
Woodcock, Jacob |
11 |
William Byrd
|
52.97 |
2 |
|
14 |
Crockett, Brandon |
12 |
Heritage (LC)
|
53.03 |
2 |
|
15 |
Miller, Malcolm |
12 |
Loudoun Valley
|
53.71 |
1 |
|
16 |
Lafever, Daniel |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
54.15 |
1 |
|
17 |
Henry, Donte |
12 |
James Wood
|
54.51 |
1 |
|
18 |
Rupp, Ryan |
11 |
James Wood
|
54.85 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pettit, Aedan |
12 |
Woodgrove
|
1:56.22 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Chavez, Raul |
12 |
Fauquier
|
1:56.46 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Strachan, Michael |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
1:56.64 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Bogucki, Colton |
10 |
Loudoun Valley
|
1:56.66 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Cox-Philyaw, Tyler |
12 |
Millbrook
|
1:56.98 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Shea, Thomas |
12 |
Sherando
|
1:57.43 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Schrank, Alec |
11 |
Millbrook
|
1:57.98 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Curry, Brock |
12 |
Fauquier
|
1:58.80 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Edwards, Clark |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
1:59.82 |
4 |
|
10 |
Wells, Brandon |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
1:59.90 |
4 |
|
11 |
Dunton, Ian |
12 |
Fauquier
|
2:00.46 |
4 |
|
12 |
Curry, Madison |
12 |
Fauquier
|
2:01.65 |
5 |
|
13 |
Oravec, Samuel |
11 |
Fauquier
|
2:02.04 |
5 |
|
14 |
Taylor, Chris |
12 |
Pulaski County
|
2:04.15 |
3 |
|
15 |
Mercuro, Nick |
12 |
Loudoun Valley
|
2:04.39 |
3 |
|
16 |
Moore, Xavier |
12 |
William Fleming
|
2:06.08 |
3 |
|
17 |
Cambetes, Troy |
11 |
Loudoun County
|
2:06.18 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bell, Eli |
11 |
John Handley
|
2:06.86 |
3 |
|
19 |
Moore, Ryan |
11 |
William Byrd
|
2:07.66 |
1 |
|
20 |
Kelly, James |
12 |
Sherando
|
2:08.00 |
2 |
|
21 |
Moore, Bryce |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
2:08.06 |
4 |
|
22 |
Wooldridge, Greyson |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
2:08.67 |
2 |
|
23 |
Woods, Theo |
9 |
E.C. Glass
|
2:08.72 |
5 |
|
24 |
Dineen, Jesse |
11 |
Loudoun County
|
2:08.80 |
3 |
|
25 |
Haynes, Samuel |
11 |
Carroll County
|
2:08.99 |
2 |
|
26 |
Vik, Isaac |
9 |
Charlottesville
|
2:09.17 |
1 |
|
27 |
Lynch, Conner |
11 |
William Byrd
|
2:09.39 |
3 |
|
28 |
Bolton, Kenny |
10 |
Freedom (LC)
|
2:11.75 |
3 |
|
29 |
Smith, Ryan |
10 |
Pulaski County
|
2:14.33 |
2 |
|
30 |
Ashley, Ashton |
10 |
William Byrd
|
2:16.01 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whiteside, Trevor |
12 |
Sherando
|
4:18.45 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Schrank, Alec |
11 |
Millbrook
|
4:19.64 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Morris, Peter |
10 |
Loudoun Valley
|
4:20.64 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Griffith, Michael |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
4:21.11 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Hunter, Jacob |
9 |
Loudoun Valley
|
4:31.01 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Haynes, Samuel |
11 |
Carroll County
|
4:31.23 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Woods, Theo |
9 |
E.C. Glass
|
4:32.86 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Wells, Connor |
9 |
Freedom (LC)
|
4:32.94 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Matthews, Nick |
9 |
Fauquier
|
4:32.95 |
2 |
|
10 |
Miller, Calvin |
12 |
Dominion
|
4:34.94 |
2 |
|
11 |
Mann, Peyton |
12 |
Jefferson Forest
|
4:39.08 |
2 |
|
12 |
Stevic, Josh |
11 |
Loudoun County
|
4:45.38 |
1 |
|
13 |
Moore, Bryce |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
4:48.64 |
1 |
|
14 |
Recktenwald, Westin |
11 |
William Byrd
|
4:53.06 |
1 |
|
15 |
Arslan, Aaron |
12 |
John Handley
|
4:54.51 |
1 |
|
16 |
Palladino, Eugene |
9 |
E.C. Glass
|
4:54.71 |
1 |
|
17 |
Whitlow, Noah |
9 |
Pulaski County
|
4:55.24 |
1 |
|
18 |
Haag, Brandon |
10 |
Jefferson Forest
|
4:56.10 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fernandez, Carson |
11 |
Fauquier
|
9:52.13 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Delaney, John |
10 |
John Handley
|
10:00.28 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Windle, Jacob |
9 |
Loudoun Valley
|
10:02.32 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Eisert, Daniel |
11 |
Loudoun County
|
10:03.46 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Humeida, Osman |
11 |
Freedom (LC)
|
10:04.35 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Barrett, Tyler |
12 |
Carroll County
|
10:04.84 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Call, Jayson |
10 |
Freedom (LC)
|
10:07.98 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Dawson, Chase |
10 |
Loudoun Valley
|
10:08.92 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Whiteside, Trevor |
12 |
Sherando
|
10:11.29 |
2 |
|
10 |
Matthews, Nick |
9 |
Fauquier
|
10:12.14 |
2 |
|
11 |
Griffith, Michael |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
10:12.47 |
2 |
|
12 |
Recktenwald, Westin |
11 |
William Byrd
|
10:18.23 |
1 |
|
13 |
Koltisko, Sam |
9 |
Freedom (LC)
|
10:18.98 |
1 |
|
14 |
Drumheller, Chris |
12 |
Amherst County
|
10:27.44 |
1 |
|
15 |
Foley, Donovan |
10 |
Freedom (LC)
|
10:29.54 |
1 |
|
16 |
Howell, Noah |
11 |
Freedom (LC)
|
10:33.15 |
2 |
|
17 |
Challis, Harry |
10 |
Dominion
|
10:34.63 |
1 |
|
18 |
Fincher, William |
10 |
Woodgrove
|
10:40.67 |
1 |
|
19 |
Munoz, Gerardo |
10 |
Amherst County
|
10:44.83 |
1 |
|
20 |
Pettit, Rylan |
9 |
Woodgrove
|
10:50.65 |
1 |
|
21 |
Kinkema, Conner |
10 |
Bassett
|
10:59.43 |
1 |
|
22 |
Bliss, Justin |
10 |
Jefferson Forest
|
11:10.82 |
1 |
|
23 |
Dayton, Johnathan |
12 |
William Byrd
|
11:15.84 |
1 |
|
24 |
Whitlow, Noah |
9 |
Pulaski County
|
11:20.03 |
1 |
|
25 |
Winesett, Jake |
10 |
Pulaski County
|
11:26.01 |
1 |
|
26 |
Hughes, Tate |
9 |
Jefferson Forest
|
12:13.70 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McPhee, Adriel |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
14.97 |
+0.0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Faint, Cameron |
11 |
Millbrook
|
15.40 |
+0.0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Jones, Major |
11 |
William Fleming
|
15.64 |
+0.0 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Devart, Austin |
12 |
Millbrook
|
15.67 |
+0.0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Clarkson, Nick |
12 |
John Champe
|
15.72 |
+0.0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Waller, Emmanuel |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
15.83 |
+0.0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Brown, Dontay |
11 |
Pulaski County
|
16.30 |
+0.0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
West, Trevon |
12 |
William Byrd
|
16.32 |
+0.0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Faint, Cameron |
11 |
Millbrook
|
15.33 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
2 |
Devart, Austin |
12 |
Millbrook
|
15.33 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jones, Major |
11 |
William Fleming
|
15.45 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
4 |
McPhee, Adriel |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
15.50 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
5 |
Brown, Dontay |
11 |
Pulaski County
|
15.86 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
6 |
Waller, Emmanuel |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
15.87 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Clarkson, Nick |
12 |
John Champe
|
15.97 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
8 |
West, Trevon |
12 |
William Byrd
|
16.10 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
9 |
Mallon, Samuel |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
16.36 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
10 |
Smith, Andrew |
11 |
Millbrook
|
16.40 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Richardson, Daniel |
10 |
Freedom (LC)
|
16.42 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
12 |
Odegaard, Tanner |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
16.50 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jones, Dymere |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
16.56 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
14 |
Kreb, Devyn |
12 |
John Champe
|
16.62 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
15 |
Coates, Jackson |
9 |
Freedom (LC)
|
16.77 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
16 |
Taylor, Thai |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
16.94 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
17 |
Karen, Pierre |
10 |
John Champe
|
16.97 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
18 |
Thomas, Ryan |
10 |
Loudoun County
|
16.97 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
19 |
Tillas, Niko |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
17.05 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
20 |
Holliday, Kyle |
11 |
Sherando
|
17.06 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
21 |
Coles, Caleb |
9 |
Amherst County
|
17.06 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
22 |
Heman-Ackah, Josh |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
17.12 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
23 |
Case, Derek |
11 |
Carroll County
|
17.26 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
24 |
Mutshipule, Joshua |
10 |
Salem
|
17.51 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
25 |
Perkins, Jack |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
17.65 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
26 |
Zach, Bill |
10 |
Woodgrove
|
17.76 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
27 |
Smith, Ethan |
10 |
Woodgrove
|
17.86 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
28 |
Warner, Richard |
12 |
William Fleming
|
18.81 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
29 |
Burrell, Phillip |
10 |
Park View (Sterl
|
22.95 |
-1.9 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Faint, Cameron |
11 |
Millbrook
|
40.45 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Waller, Emmanuel |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
41.13 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Murphy, Sean |
9 |
Woodgrove
|
41.69 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Mutshipule, Joshua |
10 |
Salem
|
42.01 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Restrepo, David |
11 |
Sherando
|
42.02 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Devart, Austin |
12 |
Millbrook
|
42.04 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Jones, Dymere |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
42.16 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
McPhee, Adriel |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
42.27 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Smith, Andrew |
11 |
Millbrook
|
42.40 |
4 |
|
10 |
Williams, Brian |
12 |
John Champe
|
42.55 |
3 |
|
11 |
Woodfolk, Jordan |
11 |
Amherst County
|
42.56 |
4 |
|
12 |
Coates, Jackson |
9 |
Freedom (LC)
|
42.58 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ramakrishnan, Vivek |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
42.62 |
2 |
|
14 |
Jones, Major |
11 |
William Fleming
|
42.87 |
4 |
|
15 |
Arrington, Scott |
12 |
Fauquier
|
43.01 |
3 |
|
16 |
Wilkerson, Kyle |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
43.39 |
2 |
|
17 |
Quan, Ethan |
11 |
Heritage (LC)
|
43.47 |
3 |
|
18 |
Gallagher, Noah |
10 |
Loudoun Valley
|
43.77 |
3 |
|
19 |
Taylor, Thai |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
43.96 |
1 |
|
20 |
Thomas, Ryan |
10 |
Loudoun County
|
44.04 |
1 |
|
21 |
Shelton, Daniel |
10 |
Woodgrove
|
44.36 |
2 |
|
22 |
Farris, LeAndre |
12 |
Salem
|
44.40 |
4 |
|
23 |
Odegaard, Tanner |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
44.56 |
2 |
|
24 |
Warner, Richard |
12 |
William Fleming
|
44.58 |
2 |
|
25 |
Bohon, Hunter |
9 |
William Byrd
|
45.43 |
1 |
|
26 |
Cornett, Greyson |
9 |
William Byrd
|
45.51 |
1 |
|
27 |
Jimenez, Aj |
11 |
Kettle Run
|
45.57 |
1 |
|
28 |
McDaniel, Markee |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
46.17 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Forest, Griffin, Williams |
|
George Washingto
|
42.92 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Clarkson, Deng, Nichols, Ryan |
|
John Champe
|
43.85 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Amenyah, Crockett, Hutchers, Moss |
|
Heritage (LC)
|
44.47 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Jones, Williams, Roberson, Spencer |
|
E.C. Glass
|
44.51 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Doss, Kirk, McPhee, McCann |
|
Liberty Christia
|
44.90 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Davis, Faint, Martin, Rodgers |
|
Millbrook
|
44.97 |
1 |
2.5 |
6 |
Ammann, Blackwel, Garuba, Kratz |
|
Woodgrove
|
44.97 |
1 |
2.5 |
8 |
Bui, Ashe, Bockey, Strother |
|
John Handley
|
45.01 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Adamson, Peterson, Herndon, Howard |
|
Jefferson Forest
|
45.08 |
1 |
|
10 |
Mosley, Smith, Spaar, West |
|
William Byrd
|
45.11 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jones, Gill, Jones, Greene |
|
William Fleming
|
45.20 |
2 |
|
12 |
Baah, Briscoe, Daley, Haroo |
|
Loudoun County
|
45.30 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hunt, Thompson, Franco, Vitkus |
|
Loudoun Valley
|
45.58 |
2 |
|
14 |
Bradley, Collins, Page, Short |
|
Amherst County
|
45.75 |
2 |
|
15 |
Gaskins, Hill, Johnson, Marders |
|
Liberty (Bealeto
|
46.21 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mays, Kirtley, Camero-R, Moore |
|
William Fleming
|
3:22.58 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Castaned, Chavez, Curry, Curry |
|
Fauquier
|
3:25.38 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Fox, Vitkus, Miller, Thompson |
|
Loudoun Valley
|
3:27.08 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Dutton, Kurtrieb, Nichols, White |
|
John Champe
|
3:30.36 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Koulson, Spencer, Aird, Waller |
|
E.C. Glass
|
3:31.07 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Honaker, Mosley, Smith, West |
|
William Byrd
|
3:34.38 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Adatsi, Bolton, Jackson, Wells |
|
Freedom (LC)
|
3:35.61 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Cox-Phil, Davis, Devart, Faint |
|
Millbrook
|
3:37.68 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Hunter, Kirk, McCann, Parker |
|
Liberty Christia
|
3:40.92 |
2 |
|
10 |
Huddlest, Lee, Nelson, Odegaard |
|
Loudoun County
|
3:41.50 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Castaned, Chavez, Curry, Curry |
|
Fauquier
|
8:04.61 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Blackwel, Brown, Fincher, Pettit |
|
Woodgrove
|
8:13.40 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Call, Foley, Wells, Bolton |
|
Freedom (LC)
|
8:15.09 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Griffith, Moore, Parker, Parker |
|
Liberty Christia
|
8:15.67 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Cambetes, Dineen, Eisert, Leigh |
|
Loudoun County
|
8:21.21 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Bo Palla, Alston, Thurman, Woods |
|
E.C. Glass
|
8:25.61 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Chipman, Costa, Costin, Lindquis |
|
James Wood
|
8:27.01 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Blumen, Kreb, Matthews, Weldareg |
|
John Champe
|
8:29.08 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Ashley, Dayton, Gibson, Lynch |
|
William Byrd
|
8:30.06 |
0 |
|
10 |
Avila, Berhe, King, Jost |
|
Harrisonburg
|
8:32.46 |
0 |
|
11 |
Brown, Carr, Kelly, Powars |
|
Sherando
|
8:32.48 |
0 |
|
12 |
Eldridge, King, Smith, Taylor |
|
Pulaski County
|
8:40.64 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bland, Kaleb |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
49-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Stapleton, Ben |
12 |
Loudoun Valley
|
48-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Allen, Isaiah |
9 |
Sherando
|
47-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Bishop, Caleb |
11 |
Pulaski County
|
47-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
McGuin, Robert |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
47-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Andre, Josh |
12 |
Fauquier
|
46-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Garner, Jr, Floyd |
12 |
William Fleming
|
45-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Smith, Justin |
12 |
Heritage (LC)
|
43-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Williams, Tyrek |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
42-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Tristan |
12 |
John Champe
|
42-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Russell, Tyler |
12 |
Millbrook
|
42-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Moncion, Dominico |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
41-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Green, Camron |
10 |
Fauquier
|
41-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hunt, Tyreek |
10 |
William Fleming
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Simonton, Leighton |
12 |
E.C. Glass
|
41-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Brown, Chris I |
10 |
Amherst County
|
41-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Mundy, Thomas |
10 |
Salem
|
40-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Hilton, Joshua |
11 |
William Fleming
|
40-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Smith, Emmett |
12 |
James Wood
|
40-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Waugh, Damien |
11 |
Amherst County
|
40-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Blauer, Chism |
12 |
Woodgrove
|
40-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Bland, Kyle |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Schrantz, Isaac |
11 |
James Wood
|
40-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
George, Cameron |
12 |
Heritage (LC)
|
39-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Lawhorne, Trent |
11 |
Amherst County
|
39-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Johnson, Sam |
11 |
Sherando
|
39-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
McCloskey, Jacob |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
36-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Sutphin, Marcus |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
34-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Howard, Dexter |
12 |
Loudoun Valley
|
33-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Tristan |
12 |
John Champe
|
149-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Williams, Tyrek |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
141-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Barnett, Jake |
12 |
Salem
|
137-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Martinez, Alex |
12 |
Sherando
|
134-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Andre, Josh |
12 |
Fauquier
|
132-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Simonton, Leighton |
12 |
E.C. Glass
|
131-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Blauer, Chism |
12 |
Woodgrove
|
130-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Smith, Emmett |
12 |
James Wood
|
128-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Mundy, Thomas |
10 |
Salem
|
126-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Stapleton, Jake |
12 |
Loudoun Valley
|
121-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bishop, Caleb |
11 |
Pulaski County
|
120-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Terrell, William |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
120-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Bland, Kyle |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
120-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
George, Cameron |
12 |
Heritage (LC)
|
119-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Millner, Jermiah |
11 |
Amherst County
|
118-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Russell, Tyler |
12 |
Millbrook
|
117-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Lawhorne, Trent |
11 |
Amherst County
|
115-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
McGuin, Robert |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
114-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Hunt, Tyreek |
10 |
William Fleming
|
114-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hawthorn, Jared |
11 |
Millbrook
|
113-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
McCloskey, Jacob |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
108-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Pilgreen, Ian |
11 |
Freedom (LC)
|
105-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Hicks III, Marthell |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
105-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Bushrod, Thomas |
11 |
John Champe
|
100-11 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Schultz, Mason |
12 |
Loudoun Valley
|
100-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Garner, Jr, Floyd |
12 |
William Fleming
|
100-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Gathers, Dj |
10 |
Pulaski County
|
99-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Waugh, Damien |
11 |
Amherst County
|
96-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Vaughn, Jared |
10 |
Heritage (LC)
|
93-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Deng, Kuony |
12 |
John Champe
|
6-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Mallon, Samuel |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Tillas, Niko |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Robinson, Delano |
12 |
John Champe
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Causey, Trey |
10 |
John Handley
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Carrington, Tariq |
12 |
Charlottesville
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
10 |
Thompson, Nate |
12 |
Loudoun Valley
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Terrell, Coleman |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Shipp, Collin |
11 |
Woodgrove
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Hunt, Tyler |
11 |
Loudoun Valley
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.5 |
8 |
Milton, David |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
0.5 |
12 |
Howard, Parker |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Coles, Caleb |
9 |
Amherst County
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Adamson, Emmanuel |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Baah, Dominic |
10 |
Loudoun County
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Ryan |
10 |
Loudoun County
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Collins, Zyan |
10 |
Freedom (LC)
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McCann, Ryan |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Allen, Austin |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Newman, Wesley |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Filson, James |
12 |
Fauquier
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Hawkins, Logan |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Clevenger, Joel |
10 |
Harrisonburg
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Woodworth, Jackson |
11 |
Amherst County
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Sarantos, Luke |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
10 |
Altice, Alex |
10 |
William Byrd
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Sheperd, Erik |
9 |
Amherst County
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Terrell, Coleman |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
21-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Saunders, Joshua |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
21-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Mays, Trevon |
12 |
William Fleming
|
21-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Gill, De'Andre |
12 |
William Fleming
|
20-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Mallon, Samuel |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Oravec, Samuel |
11 |
Fauquier
|
20-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Vitagliano, Chris |
11 |
James Wood
|
20-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Tillas, Niko |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
20-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Carrington, Tariq |
12 |
Charlottesville
|
20-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
West, Trevon |
12 |
William Byrd
|
19-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Rodgers, Antwon |
11 |
Millbrook
|
19-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Cousino, David |
12 |
John Champe
|
19-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Milton, David |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
19-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Wells, Javontay |
12 |
E.C. Glass
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Ross, Devontay |
9 |
Bassett
|
19-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Franco, Noah |
11 |
Loudoun Valley
|
18-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Ammann, Nico |
11 |
Woodgrove
|
18-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Heman-Ackah, Josh |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
18-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Benson, Tyler |
12 |
Fauquier
|
18-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Strother, Micah |
12 |
John Handley
|
18-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Megginson, Tysheem |
10 |
Amherst County
|
18-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Case, Derek |
11 |
Carroll County
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Castaneda, Edwin |
10 |
Fauquier
|
18-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Henry, Donte |
12 |
James Wood
|
18-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Daley, Delontae |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Taylor, Thai |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mays, Trevon |
12 |
William Fleming
|
46-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Gill, De'Andre |
12 |
William Fleming
|
45-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Saunders, Joshua |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
45-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Deng, Kuony |
12 |
John Champe
|
44-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Mallon, Samuel |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
44-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Heman-Ackah, Josh |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
43-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Rodgers, Antwon |
11 |
Millbrook
|
43-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Oravec, Samuel |
11 |
Fauquier
|
42-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Baah, Dominic |
10 |
Loudoun County
|
42-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
West, Trevon |
12 |
William Byrd
|
42-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Milton, David |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
42-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Coles, Caleb |
9 |
Amherst County
|
41-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Jones, Jayvon |
10 |
William Fleming
|
41-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Greene, Jehmel |
11 |
William Fleming
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Muse, Eddie |
10 |
Liberty Christia
|
41-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Hunt, Tyler |
11 |
Loudoun Valley
|
41-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Henry, Donte |
12 |
James Wood
|
40-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Terrell, Coleman |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
40-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Adatsi, Felix |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
40-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Namegabe, Ushindi |
11 |
Loudoun Valley
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Megginson, Tysheem |
10 |
Amherst County
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Nelson, Taylor |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
40-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Shipp, Collin |
11 |
Woodgrove
|
39-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Gray, Levi |
10 |
Pulaski County
|
38-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Costin, Sam |
11 |
James Wood
|
37-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Herbert, Noah |
10 |
Dominion
|
37-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blakeney, Janae |
9 |
Salem
|
12.72 |
-0.7 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Hayes, Mikajah |
11 |
Rock Ridge
|
12.87 |
-0.7 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Jones, Adriana |
10 |
Heritage (LC)
|
13.13 |
-0.7 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Preston, Alexus |
11 |
William Fleming
|
13.14 |
-0.7 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Kammerdeiner, Meghan |
11 |
Freedom (LC)
|
13.18 |
-0.7 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Webb, Sidney |
12 |
Dominion
|
13.21 |
-0.7 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Johnson, Jordan |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
13.22 |
-0.7 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Adlam, Tina |
10 |
Park View (Sterl
|
13.47 |
-0.7 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hayes, Mikajah |
11 |
Rock Ridge
|
12.97 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
2 |
Webb, Sidney |
12 |
Dominion
|
12.98 |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Blakeney, Janae |
9 |
Salem
|
12.99 |
-3.6 |
3 |
|
4 |
Jones, Adriana |
10 |
Heritage (LC)
|
13.07 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Jordan |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
13.14 |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Preston, Alexus |
11 |
William Fleming
|
13.19 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
7 |
Kammerdeiner, Meghan |
11 |
Freedom (LC)
|
13.27 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Adlam, Tina |
10 |
Park View (Sterl
|
13.30 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Ntantang, Mpeh |
10 |
Woodgrove
|
13.32 |
-3.6 |
3 |
|
9 |
Sams, Lauren |
11 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
13.32 |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
11 |
Sales, Princess |
12 |
James Wood
|
13.33 |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
12 |
Nolan, Ashlyn |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
13.36 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
13 |
Dalesandro, Angela |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
13.39 |
-3.6 |
3 |
|
14 |
Smith, Carrie |
10 |
Pulaski County
|
13.39 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
15 |
Summers, Ania |
11 |
Sherando
|
13.45 |
-3.6 |
3 |
|
16 |
Harper, Sydney |
10 |
Harrisonburg
|
13.46 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
17 |
Addison, Sophia |
12 |
James Wood
|
13.50 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Moreau, Alison |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
13.54 |
-3.6 |
3 |
|
19 |
Gheen, Savannah |
10 |
William Byrd
|
13.56 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
20 |
Salami, Allison |
9 |
Freedom (LC)
|
13.65 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
21 |
Stoute, Aliah |
10 |
John Champe
|
13.65 |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
22 |
Smith, Jaquela |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
13.70 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
23 |
Price, ShaCoya |
10 |
Salem
|
13.81 |
-3.6 |
3 |
|
24 |
Smith, Erika |
10 |
Fauquier
|
13.82 |
-0.4 |
1 |
|
25 |
Wardlaw, Kennedy |
10 |
Charlottesville
|
13.84 |
-3.6 |
3 |
|
26 |
Saunders, Jada |
9 |
Jefferson Forest
|
14.00 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
27 |
Marcy, Jamie |
11 |
James Wood
|
14.09 |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lane, Davina |
11 |
Sherando
|
25.67 |
+0.0 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Hayes, Mikajah |
11 |
Rock Ridge
|
26.19 |
+0.0 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Moreau, Alison |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
26.74w |
+4.0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Johnson, Autumn |
10 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
26.80 |
+0.0 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Preston, Alexus |
11 |
William Fleming
|
26.96 |
+0.0 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Kammerdeiner, Meghan |
11 |
Freedom (LC)
|
26.99w |
+4.0 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Harris, John'e |
11 |
Dominion
|
27.02 |
+0.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Blakeney, Janae |
9 |
Salem
|
27.05 |
+0.0 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Robinson, Asiah |
12 |
Woodgrove
|
27.13 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
10 |
Staton, Lacy |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
27.17 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
11 |
Webb, Sidney |
12 |
Dominion
|
27.17 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
12 |
Huffman, China |
10 |
Salem
|
27.39 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Jordan |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
27.41 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
14 |
Dabney, Alexis |
12 |
E.C. Glass
|
27.62 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
15 |
Gheen, Savannah |
10 |
William Byrd
|
27.68 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
16 |
Williams, Hidayah |
12 |
Park View (Sterl
|
27.70 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
17 |
Boone, Grace |
9 |
Pulaski County
|
27.81w |
+4.0 |
2 |
|
18 |
Addison, Sophia |
12 |
James Wood
|
27.84 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
19 |
Logan, Chardane |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
27.92w |
+4.0 |
2 |
|
20 |
Wilson, Carlie |
9 |
Kettle Run
|
27.93 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
21 |
Summers, Ania |
11 |
Sherando
|
28.03 |
+1.1 |
3 |
|
22 |
White, Autumn |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
28.03w |
+4.0 |
2 |
|
23 |
Sales, Princess |
12 |
James Wood
|
28.06w |
+4.0 |
2 |
|
24 |
Blair, Gwyneth |
10 |
Kettle Run
|
28.30 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
25 |
Wardlaw, Kennedy |
10 |
Charlottesville
|
28.56 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hayes, Mikajah |
11 |
Rock Ridge
|
57.28 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Rennyson, Maddie |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
57.49 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Johnson, Autumn |
10 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
59.32 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Johnson, Jordan |
10 |
Rock Ridge
|
59.43 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Robinson, Asiah |
12 |
Woodgrove
|
59.72 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Dabney, Alexis |
12 |
E.C. Glass
|
1:00.33 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Logan, Chardane |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
1:00.38 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Boone, Grace |
9 |
Pulaski County
|
1:01.24 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Wilson, Carlie |
9 |
Kettle Run
|
1:01.25 |
3 |
|
10 |
Harris, John'e |
11 |
Dominion
|
1:01.56 |
3 |
|
11 |
Roberson, Amirah |
9 |
Woodgrove
|
1:01.83 |
2 |
|
12 |
Aiken, Britney |
9 |
Rock Ridge
|
1:02.96 |
3 |
|
13 |
Toland, Alexis |
12 |
William Fleming
|
1:03.05 |
2 |
|
14 |
Thompson, Mariah |
9 |
Loudoun Valley
|
1:03.70 |
3 |
|
15 |
Bolton, Annika |
9 |
Freedom (LC)
|
1:04.02 |
2 |
|
16 |
Dennis, Peyton |
10 |
Heritage (LC)
|
1:04.08 |
2 |
|
17 |
Williams, Nya |
9 |
William Fleming
|
1:04.35 |
2 |
|
18 |
Blair, Gwyneth |
10 |
Kettle Run
|
1:04.47 |
3 |
|
19 |
Lynham, Katie |
11 |
Woodgrove
|
1:04.57 |
2 |
|
20 |
Devart, Ali |
9 |
Millbrook
|
1:04.79 |
1 |
|
21 |
Sloane, Dy'Avean |
11 |
James Wood
|
1:05.26 |
2 |
|
22 |
Hildebrand, Grace |
10 |
Liberty Christia
|
1:05.33 |
1 |
|
23 |
Green, Tybreoin |
12 |
William Fleming
|
1:06.40 |
3 |
|
24 |
Kendrick, Alyssa |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
1:06.77 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rennyson, Maddie |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
2:19.60 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Carter, Madison |
10 |
Fauquier
|
2:22.92 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Knight, Madelynn |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
2:24.25 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Halligan, Shayne |
12 |
Fauquier
|
2:24.77 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Pallotta, Gina |
9 |
Heritage (LC)
|
2:25.14 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Majied, Raniyah |
10 |
Salem
|
2:26.59 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Collins, Abigail |
12 |
Dominion
|
2:27.46 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Llaneras, Emily |
12 |
Pulaski County
|
2:28.47 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Blake, Kristin |
10 |
John Handley
|
2:29.08 |
3 |
|
10 |
Marrs, Allison |
11 |
Woodgrove
|
2:29.68 |
2 |
|
12 |
Robinson, Grace |
11 |
Woodgrove
|
2:30.94 |
3 |
|
13 |
Askew, Emily |
12 |
Sherando
|
2:33.33 |
2 |
|
14 |
Sullivan, Kelly |
12 |
Woodgrove
|
2:33.41 |
3 |
|
15 |
Bonheim, Makena |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
2:33.59 |
2 |
|
16 |
Howard, Grace |
11 |
Loudoun County
|
2:34.34 |
4 |
|
17 |
Southall, Leigha |
10 |
Jefferson Forest
|
2:34.34 |
2 |
|
18 |
Fletchall, Morgan |
9 |
William Byrd
|
2:34.58 |
1 |
|
19 |
Gastley, Kelsey |
9 |
Fauquier
|
2:38.73 |
2 |
|
20 |
Palmore, Meredith |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
2:39.66 |
1 |
|
21 |
Gibson, Alyssa |
12 |
Salem
|
2:44.60 |
1 |
|
22 |
Dennis, Shawnda |
10 |
John Champe
|
2:48.65 |
1 |
|
11 |
Saine, Noelle |
10 |
Loudoun Valley
|
2:30.59 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davidson, Elizabeth |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
4:55.07 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Palmer, Noel |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
5:07.27 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Halligan, Shayne |
12 |
Fauquier
|
5:14.64 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Knight, Madelynn |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
5:19.92 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Harris, Kathryn |
11 |
Rock Ridge
|
5:20.90 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Collins, Megan |
12 |
Heritage (LC)
|
5:24.50 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Uehlinger, Nicole |
9 |
Loudoun County
|
5:27.63 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Collins, Abigail |
12 |
Dominion
|
5:28.36 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Cox-Philyaw, Kaycee |
9 |
Millbrook
|
5:29.62 |
1 |
|
10 |
Croyle, Hannah |
12 |
Millbrook
|
5:32.56 |
1 |
|
11 |
Fletchall, Morgan |
9 |
William Byrd
|
5:33.16 |
1 |
|
12 |
Kostal, Shelby |
9 |
Woodgrove
|
5:37.22 |
1 |
|
13 |
MacDowall, Megan |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
5:38.34 |
1 |
|
14 |
Crampton, Dakota |
12 |
Fauquier
|
5:42.70 |
1 |
|
15 |
Grainger, Flora |
11 |
Rock Ridge
|
5:46.08 |
2 |
|
16 |
Pellegrini, Antonia |
9 |
Rock Ridge
|
5:51.95 |
2 |
|
17 |
Schuler, Samantha |
12 |
John Champe
|
5:51.97 |
1 |
|
18 |
Hudak, Sophie |
9 |
Woodgrove
|
5:52.68 |
1 |
|
19 |
Carothers, Loretta |
10 |
John Champe
|
5:53.54 |
1 |
|
20 |
Dahimene, Nadia |
12 |
Millbrook
|
5:55.12 |
1 |
|
21 |
Osborne, Lauren |
9 |
Freedom (LC)
|
5:56.53 |
1 |
|
22 |
Stover, Alexis |
9 |
Salem
|
6:03.42 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davidson, Elizabeth |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
11:06.30 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Palmer, Noel |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
11:16.89 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Manion, Brooke |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
11:34.81 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Morris, Natalie |
10 |
Loudoun Valley
|
11:39.89 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Haynes, Sidney |
11 |
Carroll County
|
11:40.65 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Smith, Sarah |
12 |
Heritage (LC)
|
11:53.47 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Reese, Victoria |
12 |
Sherando
|
12:08.25 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Kimmett, Emma-Jane |
10 |
Woodgrove
|
12:10.10 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Nall, Elizabeth Betsy |
9 |
Pulaski County
|
12:15.99 |
2 |
|
10 |
Couillard, Olivia |
9 |
Sherando
|
12:21.16 |
2 |
|
11 |
Holske, Grace |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
12:23.41 |
2 |
|
12 |
Conner, Paige |
10 |
Sherando
|
12:26.40 |
2 |
|
13 |
Quigg, Hannah |
12 |
Liberty Christia
|
12:39.54 |
1 |
|
14 |
Browe, Sydney |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
12:45.56 |
1 |
|
15 |
Balog, Nicole |
10 |
Freedom (LC)
|
12:45.66 |
1 |
|
16 |
Witt, Haley |
9 |
James Wood
|
12:54.57 |
1 |
|
17 |
Shupe, Savannah |
10 |
Jefferson Forest
|
12:56.49 |
2 |
|
18 |
Muldowny, Emily |
9 |
Millbrook
|
13:16.20 |
1 |
|
19 |
Fernandez, Callie |
10 |
John Champe
|
13:18.01 |
1 |
|
20 |
Smith, Danielle |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
13:22.05 |
1 |
|
21 |
Roland, Ally |
9 |
Salem
|
13:29.14 |
1 |
|
22 |
Chandramouli, Shreya |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
14:04.91 |
1 |
|
23 |
Baxley, Madison |
9 |
Salem
|
14:06.83 |
1 |
|
24 |
Dayton, Allyson |
11 |
William Byrd
|
14:47.95 |
1 |
|
25 |
Weigner, Meghan |
9 |
Liberty Christia
|
14:59.19 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lane, Davina |
11 |
Sherando
|
15.12 |
+0.0 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Rosso, Rene |
10 |
James Wood
|
15.45 |
+0.0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Nolan, Ashlyn |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
15.50 |
+0.0 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Thomas, Jewel |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
15.84 |
+0.0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Jeffcoat, Tiffany |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
15.87 |
+0.0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Eberly, Lexi |
12 |
Harrisonburg
|
16.30 |
+0.0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Byrd, Haileigh |
11 |
Fauquier
|
16.67 |
+0.0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Du, Irene |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
17.07 |
+0.0 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lane, Davina |
11 |
Sherando
|
15.04 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
2 |
Rosso, Rene |
10 |
James Wood
|
15.27 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Nolan, Ashlyn |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
15.46 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
4 |
Jeffcoat, Tiffany |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
15.71 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Thomas, Jewel |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
15.98 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Eberly, Lexi |
12 |
Harrisonburg
|
16.16 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
7 |
Byrd, Haileigh |
11 |
Fauquier
|
16.77 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
8 |
Du, Irene |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
16.92 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Harris, Serena |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
16.93 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
10 |
Lahay, Ashley |
12 |
Loudoun Valley
|
17.05 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
11 |
Jones, Majesty |
10 |
William Fleming
|
17.29 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
12 |
Queen, Adaya |
10 |
John Champe
|
17.47 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
13 |
Foster, Shaleyah |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
17.53 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
14 |
Golightly, Caitlyn |
10 |
John Handley
|
17.57 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
15 |
Nixon, Emilee |
10 |
Amherst County
|
17.60 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
16 |
McKinney, Jordan |
10 |
John Champe
|
17.77 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
17 |
Holliday, Annie |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
17.78 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
18 |
Shaffer, Kayla |
11 |
James Wood
|
17.94 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
19 |
Saber, Amera |
11 |
Park View (Sterl
|
18.00 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
20 |
Lutkehus, Abby |
11 |
Kettle Run
|
18.14 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
21 |
Bigler, Ashley |
11 |
Millbrook
|
18.22 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
22 |
Messner, Erin |
9 |
Loudoun County
|
18.31 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
23 |
Basma, Reem |
12 |
Heritage (LC)
|
18.53 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
24 |
Orange, Angie |
10 |
Salem
|
18.65 |
+1.1 |
4 |
|
25 |
Scales, Zoe |
10 |
George Washingto
|
18.70 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
26 |
Crumm, Georgia |
11 |
Charlottesville
|
19.13 |
+0.9 |
3 |
|
27 |
Fox, Katyln |
10 |
Pulaski County
|
20.14 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
28 |
Allinson, Jasmine |
10 |
William Byrd
|
20.75 |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
29 |
Athuman, Addila |
11 |
Salem
|
20.97 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
30 |
Bopp, Hannah |
9 |
Pulaski County
|
21.11 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lane, Davina |
11 |
Sherando
|
45.91 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Rosso, Rene |
10 |
James Wood
|
47.35 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Clewis, Mary |
10 |
Woodgrove
|
48.06 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
McKinney, Jordan |
10 |
John Champe
|
48.46 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Jeffcoat, Tiffany |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
48.57 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Thomas, Jewel |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
48.77 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
White, Autumn |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
49.94 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Shaffer, Kayla |
11 |
James Wood
|
50.15 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Nolan, Ashlyn |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
50.26 |
4 |
|
10 |
Harris, Serena |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
50.27 |
3 |
|
11 |
Holliday, Annie |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
51.15 |
2 |
|
12 |
Williams, Hidayah |
12 |
Park View (Sterl
|
51.20 |
3 |
|
13 |
Jones, Majesty |
10 |
William Fleming
|
51.43 |
3 |
|
14 |
Lahay, Ashley |
12 |
Loudoun Valley
|
51.78 |
3 |
|
15 |
Andrews, Rachel |
9 |
Liberty Christia
|
52.08 |
2 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Brooke |
11 |
Heritage (LC)
|
52.29 |
3 |
|
17 |
Symanski, Emma |
11 |
Fauquier
|
52.38 |
3 |
|
18 |
Junker, Calle |
9 |
Woodgrove
|
52.44 |
2 |
|
19 |
Peterson, Autumn |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
52.52 |
2 |
|
20 |
Price, ShaCoya |
10 |
Salem
|
52.76 |
1 |
|
21 |
Rice, Katie |
12 |
John Champe
|
52.85 |
2 |
|
22 |
Nixon, Emilee |
10 |
Amherst County
|
52.98 |
3 |
|
23 |
Wilcher, Shavon |
11 |
William Fleming
|
53.75 |
1 |
|
24 |
Beverly, Bailee |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
54.61 |
2 |
|
25 |
McHenry, Shea |
11 |
Loudoun County
|
54.79 |
2 |
|
26 |
Sanchez, Denisa |
9 |
Bassett
|
55.00 |
1 |
|
27 |
Bigler, Ashley |
11 |
Millbrook
|
55.01 |
1 |
|
28 |
Basma, Reem |
12 |
Heritage (LC)
|
55.03 |
2 |
|
29 |
Fox, Katyln |
10 |
Pulaski County
|
56.15 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blakeney, Cromer, Huffman, Hunt |
|
Salem
|
49.95 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Addison, Blais, Ferrulli, Marcy |
|
James Wood
|
50.90 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Adlam, Helstrom, Knowles, Williams |
|
Park View (Sterl
|
50.94 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Rice, McKinney, Stoute, Stoute |
|
John Champe
|
51.54 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Hildebra, Holliday, Jauch, Jeffcoat |
|
Liberty Christia
|
51.57 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Dennis, Fenton, Jones, Thompson |
|
Heritage (LC)
|
51.58 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Bennett, Horsley, Nixon, Word |
|
Amherst County
|
52.58 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Clewis, Eiynck, Haller, Ntantang |
|
Woodgrove
|
53.09 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Price, Moore, Polk, Saunders |
|
Jefferson Forest
|
53.21 |
2 |
|
10 |
Burnley, Luendo, Melendez, Reid |
|
Charlottesville
|
53.42 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jones, Williams, Wilcher, Saunders |
|
William Fleming
|
53.45 |
2 |
|
-- |
Jackson, Johnson, Sams, Smith |
|
Liberty (Bealeto
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carringt, Decarmo, Dabney, Rennyson |
|
E.C. Glass
|
4:07.20 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Clewis, Haller, Kostal, Lynham |
|
Woodgrove
|
4:08.40 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Green, Toland, Preston, Williams |
|
William Fleming
|
4:09.92 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Wilson, Cockeril, Blair, Logan |
|
Kettle Run
|
4:15.00 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Andrews, Bonheim, Hildebra, Jauch |
|
Liberty Christia
|
4:15.05 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Bryant, Dennis, Allen, Coles |
|
John Champe
|
4:15.24 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Polk, Southall, Moreau, White |
|
Jefferson Forest
|
4:17.48 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Howard, Lee, Malloy, Messi |
|
Loudoun County
|
4:20.60 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Donahue, Gibson, Hunt, Leftwich |
|
Salem
|
4:21.19 |
1 |
|
10 |
Nelson, Dickens-, Corbin, Mintsech |
|
John Handley
|
4:21.55 |
2 |
|
11 |
Gaffney, Randall-, Saine, Slook |
|
Loudoun Valley
|
4:22.95 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anna Ada, Robinson, Kimmett, Marrs |
|
Woodgrove
|
9:52.98 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Cox-Phil, Croyle, Dahimene, Groll |
|
Millbrook
|
9:54.73 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Hubbard, Southall, Shupe, Knight |
|
Jefferson Forest
|
9:58.06 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Carter, Crampton, Gastley, Halligan |
|
Fauquier
|
9:59.02 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Aiken, Harris, Holske, Pellegri |
|
Rock Ridge
|
9:59.08 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Anteneh, Bowman, Howard, Malloy |
|
Loudoun County
|
10:08.70 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Carother, Dennis, Fernande, Schuler |
|
John Champe
|
10:09.36 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Kim, Lu, Morris, Saine |
|
Loudoun Valley
|
10:13.47 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Bonheim, Hildebra, MacDowal, Quigg |
|
Liberty Christia
|
10:15.65 |
2 |
|
10 |
Balog, Bolton, Osborne, Roney |
|
Freedom (LC)
|
10:20.66 |
1 |
|
11 |
Fergus, Smith, King, Blake |
|
John Handley
|
10:50.24 |
1 |
|
12 |
Askew, Conner, Couillar, Reese |
|
Sherando
|
10:50.28 |
1 |
|
13 |
Baxley, Gibson, Majied, Roland |
|
Salem
|
11:00.84 |
1 |
|
14 |
Carringt, Decarmo, Hartsell, Key |
|
E.C. Glass
|
11:02.64 |
2 |
|
15 |
Cole, Ivanovic, Magill, Virtue |
|
Dominion
|
11:18.18 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Greene, Grace |
12 |
James Wood
|
36-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
London, Unique |
12 |
Fauquier
|
36-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Miller, Emily |
11 |
Loudoun County
|
36-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Wade, Taliyah |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
34-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Smith, Jaquela |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Manni, Jessyln |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
33-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Wiley, Lauryn |
11 |
William Fleming
|
33-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Hix, Meghan |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
33-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Revely, Natasia |
9 |
Amherst County
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Davis, Genna |
12 |
John Handley
|
32-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Combs, Allison |
12 |
Sherando
|
32-04.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Rearden, Angel |
11 |
John Champe
|
31-07.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Washington, Kaylee |
10 |
Woodgrove
|
31-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Bradley, Nina |
12 |
Harrisonburg
|
31-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wright, Abby |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
31-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Turman, Haley |
12 |
Carroll County
|
31-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Cavanagh, Hannah |
11 |
James Wood
|
30-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Haugsdahl, Sofie |
10 |
Kettle Run
|
30-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Pavlock, Kayla |
9 |
Fauquier
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Waddell, Jasmin |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
29-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Mayberry, Meiko |
11 |
Amherst County
|
28-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Taylor, Trinity |
10 |
Bassett
|
28-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Sparrow, Katrina |
12 |
Amherst County
|
28-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Hairston, Savannah |
10 |
Bassett
|
28-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Njoku, Angel |
10 |
Heritage (LC)
|
28-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Williams, Jailyn |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
28-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Marunca, Selma |
9 |
Salem
|
27-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Doherty, Cordeila |
11 |
George Washingto
|
25-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Greene, Grace |
12 |
James Wood
|
123-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
London, Unique |
12 |
Fauquier
|
118-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Manni, Jessyln |
12 |
Loudoun County
|
117-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Smith, Jalone |
11 |
John Champe
|
110-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Cavanagh, Hannah |
11 |
James Wood
|
108-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Curtis, Cana |
12 |
Sherando
|
106-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Combs, Allison |
12 |
Sherando
|
105-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Miller, Emily |
11 |
Loudoun County
|
105-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Blacken, Maya |
11 |
Rock Ridge
|
102-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Munch, Katrina |
11 |
Sherando
|
97-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bradley, Nina |
12 |
Harrisonburg
|
97-05 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Diallo, Abi |
11 |
Park View (Sterl
|
95-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Smith, Jaquela |
12 |
Liberty (Bealeto
|
94-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Haugsdahl, Sofie |
10 |
Kettle Run
|
94-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Diallo, Mariama |
10 |
Park View (Sterl
|
93-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Williams, Jailyn |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
92-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Lockhart, Lindsay |
12 |
Millbrook
|
91-04 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Wade, Taliyah |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
90-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Turman, Haley |
12 |
Carroll County
|
88-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Krone, Tori |
12 |
Jefferson Forest
|
86-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Wiley, Lauryn |
11 |
William Fleming
|
85-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Clater, Courtney |
10 |
Fauquier
|
84-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Revely, Natasia |
9 |
Amherst County
|
82-07 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Marunca, Selma |
9 |
Salem
|
80-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Morgan, Essence |
11 |
John Champe
|
78-00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Counts, Helen |
12 |
Pulaski County
|
74-09 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Morrow, Caroline |
11 |
Loudoun Valley
|
74-01 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Taylor, Trinity |
10 |
Bassett
|
71-10 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Stovall, Rashanda |
10 |
William Byrd
|
69-06 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Thomas, Dae |
9 |
Liberty Christia
|
69-03 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
Mayberry, Meiko |
11 |
Amherst County
|
65-08 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beard, Taylor |
9 |
John Handley
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Chapman, Molly |
10 |
Loudoun County
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Messner, Erin |
9 |
Loudoun County
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Helstrom, Lauryn |
11 |
Park View (Sterl
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Devart, Ali |
9 |
Millbrook
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3.5 |
5 |
Richardson, Skyla |
11 |
Heritage (LC)
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3.5 |
7 |
Bane, Beth |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Rosso, Rene |
10 |
James Wood
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Thomas, Jewel |
12 |
Freedom (LC)
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Moreau, Alison |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
4-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Nichols, Hallie |
12 |
John Champe
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Stakel, Morgan |
9 |
John Champe
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Holliday, Annie |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Mintsechenko, Mya |
11 |
John Handley
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
White, Autumn |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Unger, Hannah |
10 |
Kettle Run
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Cromer, Mia |
11 |
Salem
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Wilson, Carlie |
9 |
Kettle Run
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Berg, Donzailya |
10 |
Sherando
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Chambers, Tiares |
11 |
Amherst County
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Hammond, Emma |
11 |
James Wood
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Adlam, Tina |
10 |
Park View (Sterl
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Crumm, Georgia |
11 |
Charlottesville
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Moore, Mya |
11 |
E.C. Glass
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
White, Autumn |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Jauch, Gracie |
9 |
Liberty Christia
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Trotto, Claire |
11 |
Kettle Run
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5.5 |
3 |
Van Winkle, Lexi |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
5.5 |
5 |
Andrews, Rachel |
9 |
Liberty Christia
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Bennett, Torian |
12 |
Amherst County
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Polk, Allison |
11 |
Jefferson Forest
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
7 |
Bane, Beth |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
1.5 |
9 |
Holliday, Annie |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Preston, Alexus |
11 |
William Fleming
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Stoute, T'Andra |
12 |
John Champe
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Lingenfelter, Lauryn |
10 |
Liberty Christia
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Nolan, Ashlyn |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Rosso, Rene |
10 |
James Wood
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Jones, Majesty |
10 |
William Fleming
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Adlam, Tina |
10 |
Park View (Sterl
|
16-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Dabney, Alexis |
12 |
E.C. Glass
|
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Carter, Samere |
10 |
E.C. Glass
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Webb, Sidney |
12 |
Dominion
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Smith, Carrie |
10 |
Pulaski County
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Blacken, Maya |
11 |
Rock Ridge
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Eberly, Lexi |
12 |
Harrisonburg
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Lutkehus, Abby |
11 |
Kettle Run
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Derrick, Ava |
9 |
Millbrook
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Staton, Lacy |
11 |
Liberty Christia
|
15-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Junker, Calle |
9 |
Woodgrove
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Trotto, Claire |
11 |
Kettle Run
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Carter, Madison |
10 |
Fauquier
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Sanders, Anjel |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
15-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Ferrulli, Becca |
12 |
James Wood
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Bradley, Alexis |
11 |
Dominion
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Byrd, Haileigh |
11 |
Fauquier
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Payne, Caitlyn |
12 |
Park View (Sterl
|
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Berg, Donzailya |
10 |
Sherando
|
13-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Gheen, Savannah |
10 |
William Byrd
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lingenfelter, Lauryn |
10 |
Liberty Christia
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Carter, Madison |
10 |
Fauquier
|
35-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Horsley, Quintasia |
12 |
Amherst County
|
35-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Rosso, Rene |
10 |
James Wood
|
34-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Byrd, Haileigh |
11 |
Fauquier
|
34-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Preston, Alexus |
11 |
William Fleming
|
34-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Jones, Majesty |
10 |
William Fleming
|
34-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Derrick, Ava |
9 |
Millbrook
|
34-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Hammond, Emma |
11 |
James Wood
|
34-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Dabney, Alexis |
12 |
E.C. Glass
|
33-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Chapman, Molly |
10 |
Loudoun County
|
33-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Ferrulli, Becca |
12 |
James Wood
|
33-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Eberly, Lexi |
12 |
Harrisonburg
|
33-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Price, ShaCoya |
10 |
Salem
|
33-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Trotto, Claire |
11 |
Kettle Run
|
32-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Jones, Aisha |
9 |
George Washingto
|
32-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Payne, Caitlyn |
12 |
Park View (Sterl
|
32-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Lutkehus, Abby |
11 |
Kettle Run
|
32-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Du, Irene |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Junker, Calle |
9 |
Woodgrove
|
32-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Sanders, Anjel |
12 |
Kettle Run
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Burnley, Emonta |
12 |
Charlottesville
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Dennis, Shawnda |
10 |
John Champe
|
30-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Messi, Stephanie |
10 |
Loudoun County
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Gheen, Savannah |
10 |
William Byrd
|
30-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Knight, Jaha |
12 |
Rock Ridge
|
30-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Brooks, Emily |
10 |
William Byrd
|
28-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|